Students

Name Surname

Main Science Branch

1

Ahmed DEMİRPOLAT Department of Computer Engineering

2

Ahmet UĞUR Department of Computer Engineering

3

Ali Hikmet ZİROĞLU Department of Computer Engineering

4

Ali İhsan ÇALIŞKAN Department of Computer Engineering

5

Anar BAYRAMOV Department of Computer Engineering

6

Azmi YÜKSEL Department of Computer Engineering

7

Baha Yasin KÜÇÜK Department of Computer Engineering

8

Bahadır UĞUR Department of Computer Engineering

9

Bayram DAŞBAŞI Department of Computer Engineering

10

Beraat ALDEMİR Department of Computer Engineering

11

Burak KOCA Department of Computer Engineering

12

Burak Hasan KAVAS Department of Computer Engineering

13

Burcu ÖZDEMİR Department of Computer Engineering

14

Chilombo Andrew SAKANGOMBE Department of Computer Engineering

15

Çiğdem ALTIN Department of Computer Engineering

16

Damla KARAYİĞİT Department of Computer Engineering

17

Didem BAKIR Department of Computer Engineering

18

Didem ATİKTÜRK Department of Computer Engineering

19

Durmuş YILMAZ Department of Computer Engineering

20

Emre KAPLAN Department of Computer Engineering

21

Erencan ÖZKAN Department of Computer Engineering

22

Erhan BÜLBÜL Department of Computer Engineering

23

Erkan ŞENGÖNÜL Department of Computer Engineering

24

Erkan MERAL Department of Computer Engineering

25

Ertan ERSAN Department of Computer Engineering

26

Ertan ŞİNİK Department of Computer Engineering

27

Esat KARAGEDİKLİ Department of Computer Engineering

28

Geoffroy Stev LOMBONGO GANGOUE Department of Computer Engineering

29

Ghulam Sakhi SHOKOUH Department of Computer Engineering

30

Gökhan ALTUN Department of Computer Engineering

31

Hamdi ÖZDERE Department of Computer Engineering

32

Hasan DAĞ Department of Computer Engineering

33

Hasan Çağdaş AKSAN Department of Computer Engineering

34

Hilal KAYA Department of Computer Engineering

35

Hüseyin TURAN Department of Computer Engineering

36

Kazım SOYLU Department of Computer Engineering

37

Lütfi GÜLEN Department of Computer Engineering

38

Mahmut Sami DİRİK Department of Computer Engineering

39

Mehmet ASLAN Department of Computer Engineering

40

Mehmet Ali DİRLİK Department of Computer Engineering

41

Mehmet Ali DEMİR Department of Computer Engineering

42

Mehtap ŞEN Department of Computer Engineering

43

Mergen AGAYEV Department of Computer Engineering

44

Merve OĞUZ Department of Computer Engineering

45

Mesut KARACA Department of Computer Engineering

46

Mesut ATEŞER Department of Computer Engineering

47

Mesut KOÇAK Department of Computer Engineering

48

Muhammed TUNÇEL Department of Computer Engineering

49

Muhammet Kasım BIÇAKCI Department of Computer Engineering

50

Negar ZIASABOUNCHI Department of Computer Engineering

51

Oğuz KURUL Department of Computer Engineering

52

Ömer BİRCAN Department of Computer Engineering

53

Ömer Faruk ÇELİK Department of Computer Engineering

54

Özge MERCANOĞLU Department of Computer Engineering

55

Özlem Yazgün ŞİRİN Department of Computer Engineering

56

Rasim ÇETİN Department of Computer Engineering

57

Şadiye ÖZKAN Department of Computer Engineering

58

Sefa AYGÜN Department of Computer Engineering

59

Serdal SAKARYA Department of Computer Engineering

60

Şerif YILMAZ Department of Computer Engineering

61

Ümit UZUN Department of Computer Engineering

62

Vahid BABAEI AJABSHIR Department of Computer Engineering

63

Yasin İNAĞ Department of Computer Engineering

64

Zabihullah DANESH Department of Computer Engineering

65

Zeynep YILDIRIM Department of Computer Engineering